AZ
Sahuarita
Oro Valley is a premier destination for upscale living, nestled against the stunning Santa Catalina Mountains. This affluent community features luxurious homes, world-class golf courses, and proximity to hiking and biking trails. With excellent schools, innovative tech hubs, and a low crime rate, Oro Valley is ideal for families and professionals seeking a high quality of life.
LISTINGS
- 1/15 15Active
$ 2,250,000
17.1 Acres - 1/15 15Active
$ 2,250,000
17.1 Acres - 1/49 49Open Sat 4:30PM-6PM
$ 376,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt - 1/19 19Open Sat 9AM-7PM
$ 275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt - 1/50 50Open Sun 1:30PM-4:30PM
$ 299,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt - 1/51 51Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 415,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt - 1/43 43Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$ 315,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt - 1/47 47Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 195,000
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt - 1/50 50Open 5/16 11AM-2PM
$ 679,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt - 1/33 33Open Sun 8:30AM-11:30AM
$ 287,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt - 1/29 29Open Fri 9:30AM-12:30PM
$ 192,000
2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt - 1/40 40Open 5/16 10AM-3PM
$ 300,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,779 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1165 W Calle Trios Los Panchos, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 269,999
Listed by eXp Realty

1704 W Placita Del Codillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 469,776 1.0%
Listed by Long Realty

56 W Camino Rancho Vecino, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000